Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
100 Bryst - Damer - Direkte finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freja Juul | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:18.40 | ||
2 | Josefine Krumbak | 2004 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:19.77 | ||
3 | Naja Kammann | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:21.16 | ||
4 | Maria Agnes Jakobsen | 2007 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:22.74 | ||
5 | Emilie Larsen | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 1:22.94 | ||
6 | Cecilie Jakobsen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:23.06 | ||
7 | Caroline Søe Jepsen | 2007 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 1:24.75 | ||
8 | Asta Lund Nielsen | 2008 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:24.86 | ||
9 | Marie Munk | 2008 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:25.09 | ||
10 | Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal | 2007 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:25.88 | ||
11 | Anna Piao Bergendorff | 2007 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:26.04 | ||
12 | Silje Rud Pedersen | 2007 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:31.19 | ||
13 | Nanna Bøchman Pheiffer | 2009 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:31.35 | ||
14 | Eva De Maeyer | 2009 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:32.63 | ||
15 | Celina Buhl-Madsen | 2008 | Roskilde Svømning | 1:33.57 | ||
16 | Victoria Paulsen | 2006 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:34.19 | ||
17 | Thilde Thomsen | 2008 | Kalundborg SK | 1:34.22 | ||
18 | Lærke Andersen Haurslev | 2007 | Kalundborg SK | 1:36.85 | ||
19 | Louisa Kjerulf | 2009 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:37.14 | ||
20 | Shauli Mortensen | 2006 | Kalundborg SK | 1:37.41 | ||
21 | Mathilde Bendtsen | 2007 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:37.90 | ||
22 | Jóhanna Johansen | 2008 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:40.76 | ||
23 | Frida Grønnehøj | 2008 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 1:43.26 | ||
24 | Emilie Villadsen | 2010 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 1:43.52 | ||
25 | Maya Victoria Hornbeck | 2009 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:44.02 | ||
26 | Ingrid Schultz | 2010 | Swim Team Taastrup | 1:45.12 | ||
27 | Laura Krak Hjorth | 2009 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 1:47.72 | ||
28 | Caroline Øgendahl | 2008 | Kalundborg SK | 1:53.07 | ||
29 | Klara Christiansen | 2009 | Kalundborg SK | 1:55.98 | ||
30 | Sophia Sørensen | 2009 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:00.05 | ||
31 | Line Silleborg | 2010 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:02.84 | ||
32 | Janesse Dickow | 2010 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:04.64 | ||
33 | Frida Fobian Hvidberg | 2011 | Kalundborg SK | 2:07.51 | ||
34 | Asanka Tissera | 2010 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:07.62 | ||
35 | Lærke Lind-Jensen | 2009 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:12.65 | ||
36 | Matilde Molter Petersen | 2012 | Næstved Svømmeklub | 2:13.95 | ||
37 | Regitze Isaksen | 2012 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:18.24 | ||
38 | Cecilie Nielsen | 2011 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 2:26.59 | ||
39 | Josefine Thielsen | 2012 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:32.64 | ||
- | Victoria Andersen | 2009 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | DNS | ||
- | Karla Hemming Schaarup | 2009 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | DNS | ||
- | Laura Storm Frimann | 2009 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | DSQ | ||
- | Laura Keller Thorgrimson | 2010 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | DSQ |